English (Seed Plants (Spermatophyta))
horsewood [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Rutaceae.
French (Plantes à graines (Spermatophyta))
Clausena anisata [correct, Latin]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Rutaceae.