English (Astronautics)
Huntsville operation support center [correct]; HOSC [correct]
CONT: The POIC is comprised of the Payload Data Services System(PDSS), the Enhanced Huntsville Operation Support Center(HOSC) system(EHS), the payload planning system(PPS), and the enhanced mission communications system(EMCS).
French (Astronautique)
centre de soutien des opérations de Huntsville [correct, masculine noun]