English (Industrial Establishments)
utility station [correct]
OBS: An outlet for either steam, air, water or nitrogen; consisting of a valve and a hose fitting.
French (Établissements industriels)
poste d'alimentation
OBS: L'alimentation de l'usine en énergie et en eau et les réseaux de distribution intérieurs feront également l'objet d'une étude soignée (...)