English (Medical and Dental Services (Military))
medical company hospital [correct]; med coy hosp [correct]
French (Service de santé et service dentaire (Militaire))
hôpital de la compagnie médicale [correct, masculine noun]; hôpital cie méd [correct, masculine noun]