English (Medical and Surgical Equipment; Hospital Furniture)
urine bottle basket [correct]
OBS: Hospital bed accessories.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical; Mobilier d'hôpital)
corbeille pour flacon d'urine [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Accessoires de lit d'hôpital.