English (Diagnostic Procedures (Medicine); Hearing)
automated audiometry [correct]
CONT: A comprehensive conservation program can be undertaken with our hospital based audiology program. We have a sound booth, automated audiometry equipment and our board certified masters level audiologist and full audiometric testing program at Pekin Hospital.
French (Méthodes diagnostiques (Médecine); Ouïe)
audiométrie automatisée