English (Building Names; Health Institutions)
Bethesda Hospital [correct, United States]
OBS: Bethesda is an acute care facility, founded as a community hospital in 1883.
French (Noms d'édifices et de bâtiments; Établissements de santé)
Bethesda Hospital [correct, masculine noun, United States]