English (Health Institutions)
night hospital [correct]
DEF: Hospital for night-time care only.
French (Établissements de santé)
hôpital de nuit [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Hôpital assurant des soins de nuit seulement.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud)
hospital de noche [correct, masculine noun]