English (Health Insurance; Taxation)
hospital charges [correct]; hospital expenses [correct]
OBS: For room and board while confined in a hospital up to the amounts shown in the Schedule of Benefits ...
French (Assurance-maladie; Fiscalité)
frais d'hôpital [correct, masculine noun, plural]; frais d'hospitalisation [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Seguro médico; Sistema tributario)
gastos de hospital [masculine noun, plural]; gastos hospitalarios [masculine noun, plural]