English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
hospital committee
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
comité de l'hôpital; comité d'hôpital
OBS: comité d'hôpital : Lexique des infections nosocomiales.