English (Health Institutions; Medical and Hospital Organization)
nursery [correct]
DEF: The department in a hospital where newborn infants are cared for.
French (Établissements de santé; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
pouponnière [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Salle des poupons dans une crèche, un hôpital.
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Organización médica y hospitalaria)
sala de recién nacidos [correct, feminine noun]