English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
hospital discharge abstracts [correct, plural]
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
registre des sorties des hôpitaux [masculine noun]
OBS: Source : Division de l'information sur la santé.
Spanish (Organización médica y hospitalaria)
notas de alta hospitalaria [correct, feminine noun]