English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Men's Smock(Hospital, Laboratory, Storemen and General Purpose)-Dimensions [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-38.107-93
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Blouse pour hommes (Personnel d'hôpitaux et de laboratoires, magasiniers et usage général) - Dimensionnelle [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-38.107-93