English (Epidemiology)
hospital occupational health and safety
OBS: Glossary of Nosocomial Infections.
French (Épidémiologie)
services de santé et de sécurité professionnelles en milieu hospitalier [masculine noun]
OBS: Lexique des infections nosocomiales.