English (Decisions (Practice and Procedural Law); Penal Law)
sentence order [correct]
CONT: ... the sentence order did not ensure that the accused remained under maximum security at the hospital throughout the entire period of his sentence.
French (Décisions (Droit judiciaire); Droit pénal)
ordonnance de condamnation [correct, feminine noun]