English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Hospital Textiles-Flammability Performance Requirements [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-4.162-M80
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Textiles utilisés dans les hôpitaux - Exigences de résistance à l'inflammabilité [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-4.162-M80