English (Health Institutions; Pharmacology)
hospital pharmacy
French (Établissements de santé; Pharmacologie)
pharmacie d'hôpital [feminine noun]
Spanish (Establecimientos de salud; Farmacología)
farmacia de hospital [feminine noun]