English (Education)
institutionalisation
OBS: ... The essential characteristics of this type of therapy is the utilization of all hospital resources in an integrated therapeutic program.
French (Pédagogie)
institutionnalisation [feminine noun]
DEF: Acquisition d'une structure propre par un groupe, grâce aux initiatives des participants eux-mêmes, dans les méthodes thérapeutiques et pédagogiques pratiquant l'autogestion.
Spanish (Pedagogía)
institucionalización [feminine noun]