English (Emergency Management; Medical and Hospital Organization)
hospital disaster supplies [correct]; HDS [correct]
French (Gestion des urgences; Organisation médico-hospitalière)
fournitures hospitalières en cas de catastrophe [correct, feminine noun, plural]