English (Penal Administration)
double-lock medium security level
OBS: The Ontario hospital system provides, for inmates, three levels of security below the Oak Ridge "maximum" namely, double-lock medium(high medium), single-lock medium(regular medium) and minimum.
French (Administration pénitentiaire)
niveau de sécurité élevé [proposal, masculine noun]; niveau élevé de sécurité [proposal, masculine noun]
OBS: En plus du niveau maximal de sécurité, le réseau ontarien d'hôpitaux offre, à l'intention des détenus, les niveaux de sécurité élevé, moyen et minimal.