English (Medical and Hospital Organization; Sociology of Medicine)
hospital system
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière; Sociologie de la médecine)
régime hospitalier [masculine noun]
OBS: d'un pays.
OBS: régime ou appareil hospitalier d'un pays.