English (Financial and Budgetary Management; Citizenship and Immigration)
statement of hospitality expenses [correct]
OBS: Terminology used by Citizenship and Immigration Canada.
French (Gestion budgétaire et financière; Citoyenneté et immigration)
état des frais de représentation [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Terminologie employée par Citoyenneté et Immigration Canada.