English (Honorary Distinctions)
Grand Master of the Military and Hospitaller Order of Saint Lazarus of Jerusalem [correct]; Grand Master of the Order of Saint Lazarus [correct]
French (Titres honorifiques et décorations)
Grand Maître de l'Ordre Militaire et Hospitalier de Saint-Lazare de Jérusalem [correct]; Grand Maître de l'Ordre de Saint-Lazare [correct]