English (Medical and Hospital Organization)
hospital privileges
OBS: Source(s) : Public Hospitals Act, Revised Statutes of Ontario, 1990, Chapter P. 40, 32.(1) Regulations for Hospitals.
French (Organisation médico-hospitalière)
droits hospitaliers [masculine noun]