English (Helicopters (Military); Telecommunications Facilities)
host broadcaster helicopter
OBS: Communication link for Host Broadcasters : sometimes used as a Video for Host Broadcaster filming.
French (Hélicoptères (Militaire); Installations de télécommunications)
hélicoptère du diffuseur hôte [masculine noun]