English (Sports Facilities and Venues; Rugby)
Fletcher’s Fields [correct]
DEF: A rugby stadium located in Markham, Ontario.
CONT: Fletcher's Fields offers more than just Rugby. Fletcher's host other sporting events such as Soccer, Ultimate Frisbee and Lacrosse to name a few.
OBS: One of the Toronto 2015 Pan Am/Parapan Am Games venues.
French (Installations et sites (Sports); Rugby)
Fletcher's Fields [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Stade de rugby situé à Markham, en Ontario.
OBS: Un des sites des Jeux panaméricains et parapanaméricains de 2015 à Toronto.