English (Atomic Physics; Radiation Protection)
hot cell facility; hot cell complex
French (Physique atomique; Radioprotection)
ensemble de cellules chaudes [masculine noun]
Spanish (Física atómica; Protección contra la radiación)
complejo de celdas calientes [masculine noun]