English (Internet and Telematics)
hot chat [correct]
DEF: Sex talk, in real time, online, usually between two or more consenting people.
French (Internet et télématique)
drague électronique [correct, feminine noun]; bavardrague [correct, feminine noun]; drague virtuelle [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
conversación erótica [correct, feminine noun]; charla erótica [correct, feminine noun]; plática caliente [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; conversación caliente [correct, feminine noun, Mexico]; charla animada [correct, feminine noun, Spain]