English (Facilities and Equipment (Wood Industries); Plywood)
secondary hot water circuit [correct, standardized]
OBS: Woodworking machine - Crosswise veneer splicing machine.
OBS: secondary hot water circuit : term standardized by ISO.
French (Installations et équipement (Industr. du bois); Contreplaqués)
circuit secondaire d'eau chaude [masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: Machine à bois - Machine à jointer les placages transversalement.
OBS: circuit secondaire d'eau chaude : terme normalisé par l'ISO.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Industria maderera); Madera contrachapada)
circuito secundario de agua caliente [masculine noun]
OBS: Máquina de juntar las chapeadoras transversalmente.