English (General Scientific and Technical Vocabulary)
cracking capacity
CONT: The hot cracking capacity of the product...
French (Vocabulaire technique et scientifique général)
capacité de fissuration [feminine noun]
CONT: La capacité de fissuration à chaud du produit [...]