English (Brewing and Malting; Industrial Tools and Equipment)
hotfilling [correct]; hot filling [correct]
French (Brasserie et malterie; Outillage industriel)
embouteillage à chaud [correct, masculine noun]; soutirage à chaud [correct, masculine noun]