English (Restaurant Equipment)
hot food station [correct]
CONT: Mobile Cafeteria. ... Some of the units available are hot food and cold pan stations ...
French (Équipement (Restaurants))
station à récipients chauds [feminine noun]; station chaude [feminine noun]
CONT: Cafétéria mobile. (...) Les unités disponibles sont : Stations à récipients chauds ou froids (...)