English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
instruction for operation of hot box detector systems [correct]
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
instruction concernant le fonctionnement des détecteurs de boîtes chaudes [correct, feminine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).