English (Steel; Machine-Tooling (Metallurgy); Foreign Trade)
hot rolled carbon steel plate
French (Acier; Usinage (Métallurgie); Commerce extérieur)
tôle d'acier au carbone laminée à chaud [feminine noun]
OBS: Source : Dossier antidumping.