English (Pools; Equipment and Facilities (Recreation); Thermal Springs - Uses)
hot pool [correct]
French (Piscines; Installations et équipement (Loisirs); Thermalisme)
piscine d'eau chaude [correct, feminine noun]; piscine d'eaux thermales [correct, feminine noun]; piscine d'eau thermale [correct, feminine noun]