English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mastic Asphalt(Hot Process) for Roofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.67-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d'asphalte (procédé à chaud) pour revêtements de toitures [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.67-M87