English (Canadian General Standards Board (CGSB) Standards)
Mastic Asphalt(Hot Process) for Waterproofing [correct, Canada]
OBS: Standard number: CAN/CGSB-37.68-M87
French (Normes de l'Office des normes générales du Canada (ONGC))
Mastic d'asphalte (procédé à chaud) pour l'imperméabilisation [correct, Canada]
OBS: Numéro de norme : CAN/CGSB-37.68-M87