English (Equipment and Facilities (Recreation))
sauna [correct]
DEF: A bathhouse or room used for [a Finnish steam bath in which the steam is provided by water thrown on hot stones].
French (Installations et équipement (Loisirs))
sauna [correct, masculine noun]; bain finnois [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Pièce chauffée, construite en bois conformément aux techniques scandinaves et permettant de prendre des bains de vapeurs.
Spanish (Instalaciones y equipo (Recreación))
sauna [correct, masculine noun]