English (Internet and Telematics)
cool site [correct]; hot site [correct]; top site [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
site branché [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
sitio de aúpa [correct, masculine noun]; sitio recomendado [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; buen lugar [correct, masculine noun, Mexico]; sitio guay [correct, masculine noun, Spain]