English (Plumbing Fixtures)
hot water supply valve
OBS: Trim for [prison lavatories]. Vandal proof, push button, hot and cold water supply valves for partitions up to 4" thick.
French (Appareils sanitaires)
robinet d'eau chaude
OBS: Robinetterie pour [lavabos de prison]. Robinets d'eau chaude et d'eau froide à l'épreuve du vandalisme, à bouton-poussoir, pour cloisons jusqu'à 4" d'épaisseur.