English (Household Articles - Various)
pump pot [correct]
DEF: A type of insulated vacuum container with a pump dispenser that keeps hot or cold liquids for hours at a perfect temperature.
French (Articles ménagers divers)
bouteille isotherme à pompe [feminine noun]
DEF: Bouteille thermos avec pompe manuelle pour servir des boissons chaudes ou froides et les conserver à une température constante pendant quelques heures.