English (Ovens, Furnaces and Boilers (Heating))
domestic hot water low pressure heating boiler installation; household hot water low pressure heating boiler installation
French (Fours et chaudières (Chauffage))
installation de chaudières domestiques basse pression à eau chaude [feminine noun]