English (Commercial Practice (Hotels); Tourist Lodging)
hotel classification [correct]
OBS: The problem of international hotel classification was discussed during the U. N. Rome conference.
French (Exploitation hôtelière; Hébergement (Tourisme))
classification des établissements hôteliers [correct]
OBS: La classification des établissements hôteliers est effectuée selon des critères précis, [...]