English (Management Operations (General); Federal Administration)
Human Resources align-integrate-deliver [correct]; HR align-integrate-deliver [correct]; HRaid [correct]
OBS: HRaid(HR [Human Resources] align-integrate-deliver) is a collaborative initiative between Human Resources and Social Development Canada(HRSDC), Agriculture and Agri-Food Canada(AAFC), Department of National Defence(DND) and Canada Public Service Agency(CPSA). HRaid is focused on leveraging people and technology to increase Human Resource innovation and enable results-based collaboration for HR [Human Resources].
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Administration fédérale)
initiative d'amélioration des services de ressources humaines [feminine noun]; IASRH [feminine noun]