English (Committees and Boards (Admin.); Astronautics)
Hungarian space board [correct]; HSB [correct]
CONT: Hungarian space activities have been directed by the Hungarian Space Board and coordinated by the Hungarian Space Office (HSO), based on the advice and guidance of the Scientific Council on Space Research.
French (Comités et commissions (Admin.); Astronautique)
comité spatial de la Hongrie [correct, masculine noun]