English (Environmental Economics; Climatology; Climate Change; Air Pollution)
historical sea-surface temperature data set [correct, international]; HSSTD [correct, international]
OBS: Reproduced from "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", with the authorization of Unesco.
French (Économie environnementale; Climatologie; Changements climatiques; Pollution de l'air)
jeu de données anciennes sur la température de la mer en surface [correct, masculine noun, international]; HSSTD [correct, masculine noun, international]
OBS: Reproduit de «Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco», avec l'autorisation de l'Unesco.
Spanish (Economía del medio ambiente; Climatología; Cambio climático; Contaminación del aire)
serie de datos históricos sobre la temperatura de la superficie del mar [correct, feminine noun, international]; HSSTD [correct, feminine noun, international]
OBS: Reproducido del "Titles, Names and Acronyms related to the activities of the International Oceanographic Commission of Unesco", con la autorización de Unesco.