English (Grain Growing; Agricultural Economics)
odd heated [correct]; ODD HTD [correct]
OBS: Term and abbreviation used at the Canadian Grain Commission.
French (Culture des céréales; Économie agricole)
échauffé par endroits [correct]; ODD HTD [correct]
OBS: Terme et abréviation en usage à la Commission canadienne des grains.
Spanish (Cultivo de cereales; Economía agrícola)
calentado disparejamente