English (Internet and Telematics)
dynamic HTML [correct]; DHTML [correct]; dynamic HyperText Markup Language [correct]
French (Internet et télématique)
HTML dynamique [correct, masculine noun]; DHTML [correct, masculine noun]; langage DHTML [masculine noun]
Spanish (Internet y telemática)
HTML dinámico [correct, masculine noun, Spain, Mexico]