English (Computer Programs and Programming)
keyboard equivalent [correct]
CONT: There is no keyboard equivalent to double-clicking("ondblclick") in HTML 4. 0.
French (Programmes et programmation (Informatique))
équivalent-clavier [correct, masculine noun]