English (Rural Planning (Agriculture))
agricultural settlement [correct]
CONT: A Hutterite agricultural settlement.
French (Aménagements ruraux (Agriculture))
colonie agricole [feminine noun]; implantation agricole [feminine noun]
Spanish (Planificación rural (Agricultura))
asentamiento agrícola [masculine noun]