English (Railroad Maintenance; Tools and Equipment (Mechanics))
blade shaver
OBS: blade shaver End use :Hydraulic tie remover
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire); Outillage (Mécanique))
couteau à entailler [masculine noun]