English (Earthmoving; Control Systems (Motor Vehicles); Cranes (Hoisting and Lifting))
boom hydraulic line
French (Terrassement; Dispositifs de commande (Véhicules automobiles); Grues (Levage))
canalisation hydraulique de flèche [proposal, feminine noun]