English (Petrography; Geochemistry)
postmagmatic hydrothermal activity [correct]
CONT: Fluid inclusion data obtained from calcite and dolomite within the dolomitic beforsite of the REE-zone at Niobec have provided evidence of postmagmatic hydrothermal activity and confirmed the mobility of REE in aqueous solutions...
French (Pétrographie; Géochimie)
activité hydrothermale postmagmatique [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: Les données sur les inclusions fluides présentes dans la calcite et la dolomite de la béforsite dolomitique de la zone à ÉTR du gisement de Niobec ont fourni les preuves d'une activité hydrothermale postmagmatique et ont confirmé la mobilité des ÉTR dans les solutions aqueuses [...]