English (Mineralogy)
cesarolite [correct]
DEF: A mineral... occurring in spongy steel-gray masses and supposed to be a hydrous lead manganate...
French (Minéralogie)
césarolite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Minéral (manganate de plomb) gris acier, se présentant en masses spongieuses.
Spanish (Mineralogía)
cesarolita [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Óxido hidratado de magnesio y plomo.