English (Mineralogy)
lembergite [correct]
DEF: An orthorhombic mineral which consists of an artificial hydrous sodium-aluminum silicate.
French (Minéralogie)
lembergite [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Aluminosilicate hydraté de sodium.